Babylon-
BARBARA SCHADE

St. Joseph, Babylon Barbara Schade b.schade@verizon.net (631) 968-8793
 
 
Our Lady of Grace, West Babylon Ruth Hill rhill3@optonline.net (631) 587-2911
  Our Lady of Lourdes, West Islip Anne Kerrigan martker@aol.com (631) 587-1832
NEXT MEETING:
TBA Babylon H.S.
 
Hauppauge Upper Room-
LOIS MOHLENBROK
St. Thomas More, Hauppauge Joan Bedosky JBedosky10@aol.com (631) 234-0207
  St. Anne, Brentwood
Terry Rasanen NYCPD1608@aol.com (631) 859-1528
  St. John of God,
C. Islip
Catherine Deenihan findee.voice@gmail.com (631) 234-8017
  St. Patrick, Smithtown Mary & Bob   Burke Granmarysix@aol.com (631) 724-9052 
NEXT MEETING:

TBA

   
 
Holbrook-
ED HARTMANN
Good Shepherd Ed Hartmann

Mizpah264@optonline.net

(631) 981-2540
NEXT MEETING:
TBA Autumn Ridge Community Center, Holbrook (Autumn Ridge is behind Costco, Sunrise Highway, Holbrook)
   
Huntington Station-
PAT AURIEMMA
St. Hugh of Lincoln Ann Rose lenhrose2@yahoo.com (631) 271-3948
NEXT MEETING:
TBA Walt Whitman High School
 
Kings Park-
MARY T. STEELE
St. Patrick
Smithtown
Bev Bienemann BBBien@aol.com (631) 724-1882
NEXT MEETING:
TBA Kings Park Library, Church St.
 
Massapequa
HARRY READ
St. Rose of Lima Harry Read (516) 798-1089
NEXT MEETING:
TBA


   
Melville-
MARY FARMER
St. Elizabeth of Hungary (516) 807-5314
NEXT MEETING:
 
North Fork-
TERRY CONNELL
Southold: St. Patrick Allan Connell aconnell@optonline.net (631) 765-1923
Greenport: St. Agnes Bert Mileska bmileska@suffolk.lib.ny.us (631) 477-9451
Cutchogue: Sacred Heart Parish Jean McQuaid mcquaidj@optonline.net (631) 734-7638
Cutchogue: Our Lady of Ostrabrama
Riverhead: St. John the Evangelist    
Manorville: SS. Peter and Paul
     
Wading River: St. John the Baptist      
NEXT MEETING:
TBA
North Shore Suffolk
SR. EILEEN BERTON
embertondw@yahoo.com

Infant Jesus,
Port Jefferson Station


Sr. Eileen Berton
embertondw@yahoo.com (631) 473-2281
St. James, Setauket Peggy O’Neill Eastsetauket7@aol.com
(631) 331-5269
St. Louis de Montfort, Sound Beach Lucia Barthes LMBarthes@yahoo.com (631) 331-3872
St. Gerard Majella,
Pt. Jefferson  
     
St. Anthony, Rocky Point:        
NEXT MEETING: TBA
 
North West Nassau-
CAROL BONGIORNO
St. Aidan, Williston Park  Joe Bongiorno c.bongiorno@worldnet.att.net (516) 742-0704
Carle Place: Our Lady of Hope
Floral Park: Our Lady of Victory Nancy Massaro
Judy Grillo
grancy@optonline.net
emmi10@optonline.net
(516) 437-6056
(516) 328-3649
Franklin Square: St. Catherine of Sienna Mary Alice Maloney donxfsc@worldnet.att.net (516) 775-894
Garden City: St. Joseph
  Great Neck: St. Aloysius       
Hicksville: St. Ignatius Loyola
Manhasset: St. Mary’s Pat Paone paongael@optonline.net  (516) 627-2438
Manorhaven: Our Lady of Fatima Pat Paone paongael@optonline.net  (516) 627-2438
Mineola: Corpus Christi
New Hyde Park: Notre Dame M. P. Gschiecht mpgturtle@aol.com (516) 741-1330
  Pt. Washington: St. Peter of Alcantara  Anne Marie D’Angelo  FGDAMD@aol.com (516) 944-3627
  West Hempstead: St. Thomas Dominick Natoli
natolidom19@optonline.net (516) 538-9430
  Westbury: St. Brigid Lisa Braglia pppbwithu@yahoo.com N/A
NEXT MEETING:
TBA
   
Seaside
TOM DOWLING
 
Our Lady of the Miraculous Medal,
Point Lookout
tpdowling@gmail.com (516) 432-5163
Long Beach: St. Ignatius Martyr
St. Mary of the Isle,
Long Beach
NEXT MEETING:
TBA
   
Seaford-
KEVIN CONNORS
St. James
Frances Connors Fcon101596@optonline.net (516) 796-2231
NEXT MEETING: TBA
 

South Central Suffolk- ERNIE HERRINGTON
dmherri@optonline.net

Our Lady of the Snow,
Blue Point
Gene Horton

GENEHBLUPT@aol.com

(631) 363-6487
  St. Sylvester, Medford Looking for a Parish Representative from among the membership
  St. Mary, East Islip Leo Cuomo leofcuomo@yahoo.com 631-277-2068
  St. Francis de Sales, Patchogue Pat D. Welch-Perzeszty tedpz@aol.com  
  St. John Nepomucene Ernie Herrignton dmherri@optonline.net (631) 589-8728
  St. Lawence the Martyr, Sayville      
NEXT MEETING: TBA 
  
Parish - Cluster Table
Town Church

Babylon

SEE BABYLON
Bellmore SEE SOUTH EAST NASSAU
Blue Point SEE SOUTH CENTRAL SUFFOLK
Bohemia SEE SOUTH CENTRAL SUFFOLK
Brentwood SEE HAUPPAUGE UPPER ROOM
Carle Place SEE NORTH WEST NASSAU
Central Islip SEE HAUPPAUGE UPPER ROOM
Cutchogue SEE NORTH FORK
East Islip SEE SOUTH CENTRAL SUFFOLK
Floral Park SEE NORTH WEST NASSAU
Franklin Square SEE NORTH WEST NASSAU
Garden City SEE NORTH WEST NASSAU
Great Neck SEE NORTH WEST NASSAU
Greenport SEE NORTH FORK
Hauppauge SEE HAUPPAUGE UPPER ROOM
Hicksville SEE NORTH WEST NASSAU
Long Beach SEE SEASIDE
Manhasset SEE NORTH WESTNASSAU
Manorhaven SEE NORTH WEST NASSAU
Manorville SEE NORTH FORK
Medford SEE SOUTH CENTRAL SUFFOLK
Mineola SEE NORTH WEST NASSAU
New Hyde Park SEE NORTH WEST NASSAU
Patchogue SEE SOUTH CENTRAL SUFFOLK
Point Lookout SEE SEASIDE
Port Jefferson SEE NORTH SHORE SUFFOLK
Port Jefferson Station SEE NORTH SHORE SUFFOLK
Port Washington SEE NORTH WEST NASSAU
Riverhead SEE NORTH FORK
Rocky Point SEE NORTH SHORE SUFFOLK
Sayville SEE SOUTH CENTRAL SUFFOLK
Seaford Maria Regina: SEE SOUTH EAST NASSAU
Seaford St. William the Abbot: SEE SOUTH EAST NASSAU
Setauket SEE NORTH SHORE SUFFOLK
Smithtown SEE KINGS PARK
Sound Beach SEE NORTH SHORE SUFFOLK
Wading River SEE NORTH FORK
West Babylon SEE BABYLON
Westbury SEE NORTH WEST NASSAU
West Hempstead SEE NORTH WEST NASSAU
West Islip SEE BABYLON
Williston Park SEE NORTH WEST NASSAU